Identifier                                : 0x03 (SFP)
Extended identifier                       : 0x04 (GBIC/SFP defined by 2-wire interface ID)
Connector                                 : 0x00 (unknown or unspecified)
Transceiver codes                         : 0x00 0x00 0x00 0x08 0x00 0x00 0x00 0x00 0x01
Transceiver type                          : Ethernet: 1000BASE-T
Transceiver type                          : Extended: 100G AOC or 25GAUI C2M AOC with worst BER of 5x10^(-5)
Encoding                                  : 0x01 (8B/10B)
BR, Nominal                               : 1300MBd
Rate identifier                           : 0x00 (unspecified)
Length (SMF,km)                           : 0km
Length (SMF)                              : 0m
Length (50um)                             : 0m
Length (62.5um)                           : 0m
Length (Copper)                           : 100m
Length (OM3)                              : 0m
Laser wavelength                          : 16652nm
Vendor name                               : CISCO-METHODE
Vendor OUI                                : 00:00:00
Vendor PN                                 : SP7041_Rev_F
Vendor rev                                : F
Option values                             : 0x00 0x10
Option                                    : TX_DISABLE implemented
BR margin, max                            : 0%
BR margin, min                            : 0%
Vendor SN                                 : 00000MTC144205C4
Date code                                 : 10101401
Optical diagnostics support               : No

Offset          Values
------          ------
0x0000:         03 04 00 00 00 00 08 00 00 00 00 01 0d 00 00 00
0x0010:         00 00 64 00 43 49 53 43 4f 2d 4d 45 54 48 4f 44
0x0020:         45 20 20 20 01 00 00 00 53 50 37 30 34 31 5f 52
0x0030:         65 76 5f 46 20 20 20 20 46 20 20 20 41 0c c1 5a
0x0040:         00 10 00 00 30 30 30 30 30 4d 54 43 31 34 34 32
0x0050:         30 35 43 34 31 30 31 30 31 34 30 31 00 00 00 13
0x0060:         00 00 0e 9a 00 cc e5 80 e3 5a a3 2d 55 d9 34 a4
0x0070:         62 f7 86 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 79 74 ee de
0x0080:         43 4e 53 38 54 55 54 41 41 42 33 30 2d 31 34 31
0x0090:         30 2d 30 33 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 c3
0x00a0:         00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
0x00b0:         00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
0x00c0:         47 4c 43 2d 54 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20
0x00d0:         20 20 20 20 ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff
0x00e0:         ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff
0x00f0:         ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff
0x0100:         ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff
0x0110:         ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff
0x0120:         ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff
0x0130:         ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff
0x0140:         ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff
0x0150:         ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff
0x0160:         ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff
0x0170:         ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff
0x0180:         ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff
0x0190:         ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff
0x01a0:         ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff
0x01b0:         ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff
0x01c0:         ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff
0x01d0:         ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff
0x01e0:         ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff
0x01f0:         ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff ff

コメント欄を読み込み中